Header Image

Temporadas Anteriores

2018

Tribe IndyCar Series T1-2018

Campeão: Victor Del Porto (Static Racing)
Vice-campeão: Carlos Guimaraes (Sinister Race Team)
3º Lugar: Rodrigo Azevedo (Sinister Race Team)
Equipe campeã: Sinister Race Team

Masters of Track T1-2018

Campeão: Luiz Gonzaga Filho (SUB Racing)
Vice-campeão: Neto Nascimento (Bardahl SimRacing)
3º Lugar: Tarcilo Cordeiro (FOX BR Motorsports)
Equipe campeã: FOX BR Motorsports

Troféu Zanoello T1-2018

Campeão: Thiago Slake (Piloto Independente)
Vice-campeão: Gabriel Holovate (FOX BR Motorsports)
3º Lugar: Thiago Dos Santos2 (Sinister Race Team)

Copa V8 T1-2018

Campeão: Romar Arns (Escuderia Sul-Brasil)
Vice-campeão: Victor Del Porto (Static Racing)
3º Lugar: Carlos Guimaraes (Sinister Race Team)
Equipe campeã: Escuderia Sul-Brasil

2017

Brasileiro de Turismo GT 2017

Campeão: Bruno do Carmo (Bardahl SimRacing)
Vice-campeão: Rodrigo Baronio (Pro Drivers)
3º Lugar: Tamy Accioly (SRB Racing)
Equipe campeã: Pro Drivers

Campeonato Brasileiro de Formula 2017

Campeão: Thiago Careca (Djamba Race Team)
Vice-campeão: Bruno Risseto (Veloce Cockpit)
3º Lugar: Jose Telmo (Djamba Race Team)
Equipe campeã: Djamba Race Team

Tribe IndyCar Series T4-2017

Campeão: Victor Del Porto (Static Racing)
Vice-campeão: Jose Pinho (Americas Sim Race Team)
3º Lugar: Rodrigo Novaes2 (Paraguay Racing AV)
Equipe campeã: Static Racing

Extreme Masters of Track T4-2017

Campeão: Neto Nascimento (Bardahl SimRacing)
Vice-campeão: Eduardo Nogueira (Bumba My Bull Racing)
3º Lugar: Eduardo Borgert (Bardahl SimRacing)
Equipe campeã: Bardahl SimRacing

Formula Extreme Series T4-2017

Campeão: Bruno Canovas (F1APS)
Vice-campeão: Djalmas Gerote (F1APS)
3º Lugar: Reinaldo Augusto (Positive Sim Racing)
Equipe campeã: F1APS

Nascar Extreme Series T4-2017

Campeão: Romar Arns (Escuderia Sul-Brasil)
Vice-campeão: Alysson Pereira (Piloto Independente)
3º Lugar: Laercio Leite (Sinister Race Team)
Equipe campeã: Escuderia Sul-Brasil

Troféu Zanoello Cup T4-2017

Campeão: Hercules L. Santos (Americas Sim Race Team)
Vice-campeão: Gabriel Holovate (FOX BR Motorsports)
3º Lugar: Angelo Carlos (Fachini Racing)

X